Närtävling 2 juli Ulricehamn, Klassresultatlista

2009-07-02


Bana 1 7300 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Björn ArnessonUlricehamns OK52:180:00
2Hans StridUlricehamns OK56:033:45
3Christian ArnessonUlricehamns OK58:065:48
4Pär SvenssonI 15 IF74:2022:02
5Johan FalkUlricehamns OK78:0325:45
6Lennart CedervärnUlricehamns OK91:2439:06
7Andrea ThomassonUlricehamns OK91:3239:14
Anders ThomassonUlricehamns OKEj godk.
Per-Anders JärsenholtUlricehamns OKEj godk.
Nils SpetzUlricehamns OKEj godk.
Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OKEj godk.
Petra ThomassonLeksands OKEj godk.

Bana 2 5500 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Daniel OlssonDalsjöfors GOIF40:450:00
2Joakim AxelssonUlricehamns OK41:030:18
3Per GuståsLinköpings OK49:168:31
4Jörgen LarssonUlricehamns OK53:0112:16
5Linus CedervärnUlricehamns OK59:0718:22
6Mikael carlssonGällstadbygdens SOK68:2227:37
7Svante BerglundUlricehamns OK73:1532:30
8Lisa AnderssonUlricehamns OK77:4737:02
Morgan BodinGällstadbygdens SOKEj godk.

Bana 3 3800 meter 16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kjell MartinssonOK Tranan39:170:00
2Monica MartinssonOK Tranan40:381:21
3Egon JohanssonOK Tranan42:383:21
4Roger AnderssonUlricehamns OK44:275:10
5Bengt KlassonUlricehamns OK46:417:24
6Bernt KvistUlricehamns OK47:198:02
7Marie JohanssonOK Tranan49:4210:25
8Ann-Sofie JärsenholtUlricehamns OK50:0310:46
9Göran EklöfIK Ymer50:5311:36
10Jan KarlssonOK Tranan51:4412:27
11Göte JohanssonOK Tranan52:1713:00
12Anders SävengårdGällstadbygdens SOK55:2316:06
13Jörgen HallbergIK Ymer56:1216:55
14Kurt RydinOK Tranan59:3920:22
15Annika BerglundUlricehamns OK82:4343:26
Sven-Erik BodinGällstadbygdens SOKEj godk.

Bana 4 3000 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Marianne KlassonUlricehamns OK33:350:00
2Lars-Åke LarssonOK Tranan36:052:30
3Anita EklöfIK Ymer40:116:36
4Kajsa NordinOK Tranan44:0810:33
5Pia GuståsOK Linné45:2111:46
6Sten HjelmOK Tranan47:1913:44
7Erland OlssonDalsjöfors GOIF47:4414:09
8Alf KjellbergBredareds IF50:1716:42
9Anette NordbergGällstadbygdens SOK54:2920:54
10Åsa CarlssonGällstadbygdens SOK56:5923:24
Monica LarssonOK TrananEj godk.

Bana 5 2300 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Agnes BerglundUlricehamns OK18:430:00
2Johanna GuståsLinköpings OK19:390:56
3Emilia JärsenholtUlricehamns OK21:162:33
4Stina GuståsLinköpings OK22:464:03
5Alice LundbergUlricehamns OK24:546:11
6Felicia JärsenholtUlricehamns OK25:066:23
7Axel BerglundUlricehamns OK26:177:34
8Emmelie CarlssonGällstadbygdens SOK28:249:41
9Anna LithellOK Linné41:2522:42
10Hanna ÅsedahlUlricehamns OK46:2027:37


Skapad 2009-07-02 20:46:21 med OLA version 4.1.0