Närtävling 2 juli Ulricehamn, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2009-07-02

Bana 17300 m12 anmälda
1Björn Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
52:181:32
1:32
2:01
49:36
4:10
5:42
1:57
51:33
8:15
13:57
0:45
52:18
4:36
18:33
1:09
19:42
0:53
20:35
7:53
28:28
0:11
28:39
9:41
38:20
2:59
41:19
3:58
45:17
2:18
47:35
2Hans Strid
Ulricehamns OK
56:031:48
1:48
2:02
52:53
4:02
5:50
2:18
55:11
8:29
14:19
0:52
56:03
3:28
17:47
1:15
19:02
0:45
19:47
8:33
28:20
0:26
28:46
11:11
39:57
3:06
43:03
5:08
48:11
2:40
50:51
3Christian Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
58:061:31
1:31
2:04
55:17
3:17
4:48
1:54
57:11
9:32
14:20
0:55
58:06
3:00
17:20
1:04
18:24
0:31
18:55
6:59
25:54
0:01
25:55
8:45
34:40
11:28
46:08
4:54
51:02
2:11
53:13
4Pär Svensson
I 15 IF
74:201:46
1:46
7:29
70:32
6:48
8:34
2:48
73:20
12:06
20:40
1:00
74:20
4:25
25:05
1:24
26:29
0:57
27:26
8:56
36:22
0:23
36:45
11:46
48:31
3:25
51:56
7:21
59:17
3:46
63:03
5Johan Falk
Ulricehamns OK
78:031:30
1:30
2:22
74:38
4:23
5:53
2:32
77:10
9:47
15:40
0:53
78:03
8:22
24:02
1:48
25:50
0:52
26:42
9:27
36:09
0:20
36:29
12:10
48:39
14:50
63:29
5:27
68:56
3:20
72:16
6Lennart Cedervärn
Ulricehamns OK
91:241:56
1:56
4:53
87:05
9:32
11:28
3:15
90:20
15:17
26:45
1:04
91:24
6:01
32:46
1:28
34:14
1:09
35:23
10:35
45:58
0:39
46:37
13:53
60:30
11:03
71:33
6:36
78:09
4:03
82:12
7Andrea Thomasson
Ulricehamns OK
91:322:03
2:03
4:04
87:14
9:40
11:43
3:10
90:24
15:08
26:51
1:08
91:32
5:52
32:43
1:39
34:22
1:10
35:32
10:50
46:22
0:22
46:44
13:55
60:39
11:07
71:46
6:40
78:26
4:44
83:10
Anders Thomasson
Ulricehamns OK
Ej godk.2:33
2:33
2:39
65:57
4:35
7:08
2:31
68:28
9:04
16:12
0:58
69:26
4:09
20:21
1:32
21:53
0:51
22:44
9:21
32:05
0:21
32:26
11:33
43:59
 
60:07
3:11
63:18
Per-Anders Järsenholt
Ulricehamns OK
Ej godk.1:36
1:36
2:06
61:31
4:41
6:17
2:02
63:33
10:56
17:13
0:42
64:15
4:39
21:52
1:34
23:26
0:50
24:16
8:31
32:47
0:19
33:06
9:27
42:33
 
55:31
3:54
59:25
Nils Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
Ej godk.1:23
1:23
1:30
59:39
3:26
4:49
1:53
61:32
7:34
12:23
0:58
62:30
3:50
16:13
1:27
17:40
0:50
18:30
7:19
25:49
0:10
25:59
9:26
35:25
 
55:40
2:29
58:09
Marcus Kvarndal
Ulricehamns OK
Ej godk.1:20
1:20
1:42
54:47
3:30
4:50
1:58
56:45
7:21
12:11
0:45
57:30
4:18
16:29
1:08
17:37
0:36
18:13
8:11
26:24
0:09
26:33
9:00
35:33
 
50:52
2:13
53:05
Petra Thomasson
Leksands OK
Ej godk.1:35
1:35
1:40
56:31
4:22
5:57
2:00
58:31
12:09
18:06
0:48
59:19
3:29
21:35
1:03
22:38
0:38
23:16
8:17
31:33
0:12
31:45
10:08
41:53
 
52:39
2:12
54:51




Bana 25500 m9 anmälda
1Daniel Olsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
40:451:37
1:37
4:04
5:41
8:26
14:07
4:49
18:56
7:50
26:46
2:56
29:42
2:11
31:53
5:07
37:00
2:55
39:55
0:50
40:45
  
2Joakim Axelsson
Ulricehamns OK
41:031:30
1:30
3:53
5:23
8:21
13:44
4:50
18:34
9:19
27:53
3:15
31:08
2:13
33:21
4:50
38:11
2:08
40:19
0:44
41:03
  
3Per Gustås
Linköpings OK
49:161:39
1:39
5:39
7:18
9:37
16:55
5:04
21:59
7:58
29:57
7:33
37:30
3:06
40:36
5:31
46:07
2:23
48:30
0:46
49:16
  
4Jörgen Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
53:011:47
1:47
5:29
7:16
10:11
17:27
8:29
25:56
8:34
34:30
5:21
39:51
2:54
42:45
7:01
49:46
2:26
52:12
0:49
53:01
  
5Linus Cedervärn
Ulricehamns OK
59:071:39
1:39
6:26
8:05
11:41
19:46
6:27
26:13
13:50
40:03
3:11
43:14
5:28
48:42
6:24
55:06
2:49
57:55
1:12
59:07
  
6Mikael carlsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
68:222:13
2:13
7:59
10:12
16:46
26:58
7:35
34:33
10:34
45:07
6:19
51:26
5:01
56:27
8:12
64:39
2:47
67:26
0:56
68:22
  
7Svante Berglund
Ulricehamns OK
73:152:02
2:02
7:07
9:09
11:23
20:32
7:28
28:00
9:44
37:44
11:12
48:56
11:50
60:46
7:41
68:27
3:51
72:18
0:57
73:15
  
8Lisa Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
77:472:19
2:19
6:30
8:49
23:33
32:22
9:19
41:41
9:52
51:33
10:53
62:26
4:26
66:52
7:04
73:56
2:49
76:45
1:02
77:47
  
Morgan Bodin
Gällstadbygdens SOK
Ej godk.2:18
2:18
5:23
7:41
9:00
16:41
5:13
21:54
8:17
30:11
 
44:56
6:30
51:26
2:28
53:54
0:50
54:44
  




Bana 33800 m16 anmälda
1Kjell Martinsson
OK Tranan
39:172:14
2:14
5:55
8:09
1:59
10:08
8:06
18:14
3:16
21:30
3:03
24:33
4:26
28:59
3:53
32:52
2:50
35:42
2:43
38:25
0:52
39:17
 
2Monica Martinsson
OK Tranan
40:382:25
2:25
5:56
8:21
2:02
10:23
8:11
18:34
3:05
21:39
3:09
24:48
4:28
29:16
3:54
33:10
3:05
36:15
3:19
39:34
1:04
40:38
 
3Egon Johansson
OK Tranan
42:382:21
2:21
5:45
8:06
1:59
10:05
7:09
17:14
3:40
20:54
4:22
25:16
3:49
29:05
4:38
33:43
3:06
36:49
4:54
41:43
0:55
42:38
 
4Roger Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
44:271:41
1:41
5:39
7:20
1:43
9:03
8:40
17:43
3:56
21:39
3:39
25:18
5:56
31:14
5:05
36:19
3:32
39:51
3:38
43:29
0:58
44:27
 
5Bengt Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
46:413:18
3:18
5:38
8:56
2:32
11:28
8:46
20:14
4:19
24:33
4:06
28:39
4:48
33:27
5:30
38:57
3:52
42:49
2:58
45:47
0:54
46:41
 
6Bernt Kvist
Ulricehamns OK
47:192:00
2:00
6:21
8:21
1:55
10:16
6:55
17:11
10:19
27:30
3:56
31:26
4:06
35:32
4:22
39:54
3:14
43:08
3:12
46:20
0:59
47:19
 
7Marie Johansson
OK Tranan
49:422:47
2:47
6:54
9:41
2:10
11:51
7:19
19:10
10:58
30:08
3:11
33:19
4:58
38:17
3:52
42:09
4:07
46:16
2:36
48:52
0:50
49:42
 
8Ann-Sofie Järsenholt
Ulricehamns OK
50:032:02
2:02
6:54
8:56
2:12
11:08
9:49
20:57
7:48
28:45
3:32
32:17
5:18
37:35
4:13
41:48
3:47
45:35
3:22
48:57
1:06
50:03
 
9Göran Eklöf
IK Ymer
50:533:12
3:12
6:37
9:49
2:25
12:14
10:16
22:30
6:20
28:50
3:01
31:51
5:24
37:15
6:28
43:43
3:02
46:45
3:08
49:53
1:00
50:53
 
10Jan Karlsson
OK Tranan
51:442:49
2:49
6:12
9:01
1:59
11:00
9:57
20:57
11:17
32:14
3:05
35:19
4:43
40:02
3:52
43:54
3:38
47:32
3:18
50:50
0:54
51:44
 
11Göte Johansson
OK Tranan
52:173:02
3:02
6:37
9:39
1:38
11:17
7:18
18:35
14:21
32:56
3:45
36:41
3:32
40:13
4:59
45:12
2:59
48:11
2:58
51:09
1:08
52:17
 
12Anders Sävengård
Gällstadbygdens SOK
55:232:42
2:42
5:43
8:25
1:56
10:21
6:51
17:12
19:11
36:23
3:25
39:48
4:14
44:02
3:46
47:48
3:55
51:43
2:47
54:30
0:53
55:23
 
13Jörgen Hallberg
IK Ymer
56:122:16
2:16
8:49
11:05
3:31
14:36
9:11
23:47
8:14
32:01
3:57
35:58
5:41
41:39
5:10
46:49
4:07
50:56
4:04
55:00
1:12
56:12
 
14Kurt Rydin
OK Tranan
59:392:58
2:58
13:24
16:22
4:44
21:06
10:49
31:55
7:16
39:11
3:44
42:55
5:14
48:09
3:52
52:01
3:45
55:46
2:58
58:44
0:55
59:39
 
15Annika Berglund
Ulricehamns OK
82:432:43
2:43
8:56
11:39
3:55
15:34
9:18
24:52
23:07
47:59
13:02
61:01
4:52
65:53
6:07
72:00
6:48
78:48
2:57
81:45
0:58
82:43
 
Sven-Erik Bodin
Gällstadbygdens SOK
Ej godk.2:45
2:45
        
10:32
2:28
13:00
 




Bana 43000 m11 anmälda
1Marianne Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
33:352:07
2:07
3:39
5:46
4:06
9:52
5:46
15:38
5:08
20:46
2:21
23:07
6:34
29:41
2:31
32:12
1:23
33:35
   
2Lars-Åke Larsson
OK Tranan
36:051:59
1:59
3:57
5:56
5:28
11:24
6:19
17:43
5:32
23:15
2:06
25:21
6:44
32:05
2:43
34:48
1:17
36:05
   
3Anita Eklöf
IK Ymer
40:111:49
1:49
4:06
5:55
5:13
11:08
9:39
20:47
5:11
25:58
2:47
28:45
7:55
36:40
2:32
39:12
0:59
40:11
   
4Kajsa Nordin
OK Tranan
44:083:02
3:02
3:36
6:38
7:15
13:53
7:41
21:34
6:44
28:18
3:23
31:41
8:10
39:51
3:20
43:11
0:57
44:08
   
5Pia Gustås
OK Linné
45:213:06
3:06
4:39
7:45
6:22
14:07
5:20
19:27
5:18
24:45
2:56
27:41
13:42
41:23
2:49
44:12
1:09
45:21
   
6Sten Hjelm
OK Tranan
47:191:54
1:54
8:30
10:24
4:03
14:27
5:47
20:14
6:20
26:34
5:47
32:21
8:31
40:52
4:51
45:43
1:36
47:19
   
7Erland Olsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
47:442:54
2:54
4:13
7:07
6:02
13:09
9:50
22:59
6:50
29:49
3:08
32:57
9:31
42:28
3:26
45:54
1:50
47:44
   
8Alf Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
50:172:33
2:33
5:29
8:02
6:52
14:54
9:04
23:58
7:17
31:15
3:37
34:52
11:01
45:53
2:54
48:47
1:30
50:17
   
9Anette Nordberg
Gällstadbygdens SOK
54:292:09
2:09
4:44
6:53
13:10
20:03
9:26
29:29
6:05
35:34
3:30
39:04
11:10
50:14
3:08
53:22
1:07
54:29
   
10Åsa Carlsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
56:592:06
2:06
5:22
7:28
6:43
14:11
6:48
20:59
8:57
29:56
10:55
40:51
10:42
51:33
4:20
55:53
1:06
56:59
   
Monica Larsson
OK Tranan
Ej godk.2:16
2:16
5:33
7:49
5:00
12:49
5:56
18:45
9:32
28:17
4:27
32:44
 
45:37
1:23
47:00
   




Bana 52300 m11 anmälda
1Agnes Berglund
Ulricehamns OK
18:431:49
1:49
2:36
4:25
1:57
6:22
1:38
8:00
1:01
9:01
2:55
11:56
2:04
14:00
1:27
15:27
2:15
17:42
1:01
18:43
  
2Johanna Gustås
Linköpings OK
19:391:44
1:44
2:38
4:22
1:56
6:18
1:24
7:42
1:02
8:44
1:35
10:19
2:09
12:28
1:36
14:04
4:43
18:47
0:52
19:39
  
3Emilia Järsenholt
Ulricehamns OK
21:161:58
1:58
3:16
5:14
2:12
7:26
1:35
9:01
1:08
10:09
3:06
13:15
2:36
15:51
1:25
17:16
2:59
20:15
1:01
21:16
  
4Stina Gustås
Linköpings OK
22:461:23
1:23
2:38
4:01
3:07
7:08
1:39
8:47
1:08
9:55
2:07
12:02
2:17
14:19
1:19
15:38
6:02
21:40
1:06
22:46
  
5Alice Lundberg
Ulricehamns OK
24:543:12
3:12
3:44
6:56
2:54
9:50
2:13
12:03
1:11
13:14
2:37
15:51
3:45
19:36
1:41
21:17
2:33
23:50
1:04
24:54
  
6Felicia Järsenholt
Ulricehamns OK
25:061:49
1:49
2:50
4:39
2:23
7:02
1:23
8:25
1:27
9:52
7:18
17:10
2:23
19:33
1:32
21:05
2:59
24:04
1:02
25:06
  
7Axel Berglund
Ulricehamns OK
26:171:56
1:56
3:39
5:35
2:48
8:23
1:54
10:17
1:26
11:43
2:46
14:29
4:01
18:30
3:46
22:16
3:07
25:23
0:54
26:17
  
8Emmelie Carlsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
28:242:43
2:43
4:11
6:54
3:25
10:19
3:41
14:00
1:48
15:48
2:43
18:31
2:59
21:30
1:51
23:21
3:40
27:01
1:23
28:24
  
9Anna Lithell
OK Linné
41:252:50
2:50
4:20
7:10
6:31
13:41
2:59
16:40
2:09
18:49
4:03
22:52
5:49
28:41
5:21
34:02
4:49
38:51
2:34
41:25
  
10Hanna Åsedahl
Ulricehamns OK
46:204:20
4:20
6:13
10:33
4:43
15:16
3:35
18:51
3:41
22:32
5:17
27:49
7:14
35:03
3:31
38:34
5:26
44:00
2:20
46:20
  



Skapad 2009-07-02 20:45:39 med OLA version 4.1.0